Class Times and Schedule

Scroll down and find the school most convenient for you!
Your child does not need to attend the school to be part of Art Smart!


Albert Park (Tuesdays)
Tuesdays
Bridport St
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Albert Park (Wednesdays)
Wednesdays
Birdport St
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Aspendale Junior
Wednesdays
23 Laura St
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors:
Aspendale Senior
Thursdays
23 Laura St
Juniors:
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Brighton
Mondays
59 Wilson Rd
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Brighton Beach
Tuesdays
19 Windermere Ave
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Coatesville
Tuesdays
21 Mackie Rd, East Bentleigh
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Elsternwick
Mondays
44 Murphy St, Brighton
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Hampton
Thursdays
Hampton St
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Kingswood
Mondays
1-25 Plaza Crescent, Dingley Village
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Mentone Park
Thursdays
Broome Ave
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Moorabbin
Mondays
Worthing Rd
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Parkdale
Wednesdays
Nepean Hwy
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Parktone Junior
Thursdays
Robert St
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors:
Parktone Senior
Wednesdays
Robert St
Juniors:
Seniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Sandringham East
Thursdays
Holloway Road, Sandringham
Juniors: 3:30pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
St Brigids
Thursdays
129 Albert Street
Juniors: 3:25pm - 4:45pm
Seniors: 3:25pm - 4:45pm
St Marks
Wednesdays
4 - 6 Dimar crt
Juniors: 3:30pm - 4:50pm
Seniors: 4:50pm - 6:10pm
Valkstone
Wednesdays
Valkstone Street
Juniors: 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Seniors: 5:00pm - 6:20pm
School Day Address Juniors: Seniors:
Albert Park (Tuesdays) Tuesdays Bridport St 3:40pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Albert Park (Wednesdays) Wednesdays Birdport St 3:40pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Aspendale Junior Wednesdays 23 Laura St 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Aspendale Senior Thursdays 23 Laura St 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Brighton Mondays 59 Wilson Rd 3:40pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Brighton Beach Tuesdays 19 Windermere Ave 3:40pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Coatesville Tuesdays 21 Mackie Rd, East Bentleigh 3:40pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Elsternwick Mondays 44 Murphy St, Brighton 3:40pm - 5:00pm 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Hampton Thursdays Hampton St 3:40pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Kingswood Mondays 1-25 Plaza Crescent, Dingley Village 3:40pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Mentone Park Thursdays Broome Ave 3:40pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Moorabbin Mondays Worthing Rd 3:40pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Parkdale Wednesdays Nepean Hwy 3:40pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm
Parktone Junior Thursdays Robert St 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Parktone Senior Wednesdays Robert St 3:40pm - 5:00pm
Sandringham East Thursdays Holloway Road, Sandringham 3:30pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm
St Brigids Thursdays 129 Albert Street 3:25pm - 4:45pm 3:25pm - 4:45pm
St Marks Wednesdays 4 - 6 Dimar crt 3:30pm - 4:50pm 4:50pm - 6:10pm
Valkstone Wednesdays Valkstone Street 3:40pm - 5:00pm 5:00pm - 6:20pm